Subgrupos A

Subgrupos PLB-GA 2019-2020

Subgrupo Aula 1: Acosta Herrera, Nayara; Arocha Romero, Carla; Benítez Padilla, Ariadna; Cabrera González, Alba; Carreño Cabeza, Alba. (5)

https://docs.google.com/document/d/13hSnMG94HHNIFid_Xd5003_TGtKXiHghFB3QNFgW864/edit?usp=sharing

Subgrupo Aula 2:  Contiñas Solano, Jeremy Aissa; Falcón León, Sonia; García Llarena, María; García Reyes, Claudia; García Rodríguez, Alba. (5)

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1qIijWbBQ6xjo1IK4eWsMffS7qLSIR_SdhtWd05bFaeU/edit?usp=sharing

Subgrupo  Aula 3: Guede Barrio, Alicia; Jiménez Hernández, Belén María; León González, Sara; Marrero Déniz, Fátima del Rosario; Medina Jiménez, Joel. (5)

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1fWZ5BsF9P7vKA-dH-JjHOhDVoBo4CdEKUXE_owv2WWs/edit?usp=sharing

 

Subgrupo  Aula 4: Mejías González, Nazaret; Mendoza Sánchez, Gema; Montesdeoca Ortega, Nerea; Pérez Quintana, Miguel; Pérez Tejera, María Isabel. (5)

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1T6WiqyIanndnz5SEJddSmkg364yLY_FUVfhJJRNyBg0/edit?usp=sharing

Subgrupo Aula 5: Placeres Santiago, Karla; Rodríguez Calderín, Jose Ramón; Rodríguez del Rosario, Patricia; Vera Cruz, Ruth Moneyba; Viera Hernández, Carolina del Carmen. (5)

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1t71EukN32hG5_fWcikunNSg5PJywuxiTUQUfWzamPsc/edit?usp=sharing

Subgrupo Aula 6: Artiles Ruiz, Jacqueline; Blanco León, Elena; Brissón Andrada, Marta; Caballero Santana, Laura del Pino; Chacón Ruano, Luis. (5)

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1LruzHHBbwLedjZZkElmG1E3dwAca0qv5H_lclQOvJDM/edit?usp=sharing

Subgrupo  Aula 7: Del Pino Santana, María Isabel; Galván García, Naiara Ainoa; Guerra Medina, Sara; Hernández García, Anabel María; Hernández Pazos, Borja. (5)

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1SzIz4yMCRHiL9RphN_tjVaXEH3ltPA7u5jWr-tN_cmI/edit?usp=sharing

Subgrupo  Aula 8: María Machín, Luis Adolfo; Martín Hernández, Dácil; Martín Talavera, Tahirí; Matos Suárez, Aníbal; Mencara Morales, Joel. (5)

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1UOEauagj_j7d2P13aJwIy22ivIEx1cR-TtCavPxKOCk/edit?usp=sharing

Subgrupo  Aula 9: Mendoza Jiménez, Francisco Javier; Moreno Miranda, Cristina; Olivencia de Oses, Soledad; Pérez Morales, Daniel; Pulido Estévez, Airam Daniel. (5)

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1J_xlsqrDH7HBaIb5Lch3GNcY68xu34k4A1PvIVwcB18/edit?usp=sharing

Subgrupo Aula 10: Rojas, Fiorella; Sánchez Trujillo, Estela; Segura Arce, Diana Marcela; Sosa Garrido, Elisa. (4)

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1f1uwaspTqGdJMsRNVA5F9nEE9J_WLj2z3l-tWvChRWs/edit?usp=sharing

 

Subgrupo Aula 11: Aguiar Suárez, Juan Jesús; Alayón Brito, Lucía del Pino; Cazorla Herrera, Iraya del Pino; Cova Baute, Joel. (4)

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1I7f5FaatevhDuc60j5k9Kyxjq7eZxkDPnUAyj_fOcKA/edit?usp=sharing

Subgrupo Aula 12:  Cózar Domínguez, Pablo; Díaz Herrera, Carmen; Godoy Araujo, Carla; Lado Uhia, Emma María. (4)

 

https://docs.google.com/document/d/19-BK2noxz33fkDzPSIWxeJFOgBPYftcNrzn3VC6Umwg/edit?usp=sharing

Subgrupo  Aula 13: Marrero Medina, Cintia del Pino; Medina Cubas, Airam; Mendoza Yanes, José Antonio; Ponce Alemán, Nerea del Pino; Rodríguez Delgado, Amanda. (5)

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1ACDVbWDp7nQRAsV9-wfPl8FOiFaFiIeWZWBxrwjF5kA/edit?usp=sharing

Subgrupo Aula 14: Santana Marrero, Patricia María; Santiago Mendoza, Yanelis; Suárez Araujo, Elena Rosalba; Suárez Jiménez, Paola del Pino; Tovar Sosa, David. (5)

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1LG-njJyT_pYhyyvzeEGqU65pmArS-nf60YGVR4PA2mE/edit?usp=sharing

Copyright 2014. F. Calvo